Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

Fan Token

Vedi prezzi in
Capitalizzazione2.3%
$128.05 Milioni

Volume 24h
$35.08 Milioni

Market Dominance
ATM 11.47%OG 9.47%PSG 6.40%

Fan tokens let sporting organizations and other celebrities engage with their communities, where holders can access exclusive benefits.

Ultimi 7 Giorni
935
Atletico Madrid Fan Token logo
Atletico Madrid Fan Token
ATM
$1.67
-0.15%
+2.35%
+1.69%
$14.73M$4.23M
1042
OG Fan Token logo
OG Fan Token
OG
$2.55
-0.70%
+2.64%
-0.73%
$12.15M$703154.55
1260
Paris Saint-Germain Fan Token logo
Paris Saint-Germain Fan Token
PSG
$0.48736
+0.25%
+0.71%
-6.77%
$8.09M$1.08M
1282
Santos FC Fan Token logo
Santos FC Fan Token
SANTOS
$0.48295
+0.20%
+1.98%
-2.41%
$7.77M$1.01M
1297
Galatasaray Fan Token logo
Galatasaray Fan Token
GAL
$0.92240009631
+0.06%
+1.19%
-0.39%
$7.55M$2.93M
1302
AS Roma Fan Token logo
AS Roma Fan Token
ASR
$0.86187
+0.43%
+3.10%
+0.40%
$7.53M$3.47M
1318
FIGHT logo
FIGHT
FIGHT
$0.00358267006
+2.59%
+10.43%
+6.46%
$7.34M$1.15M
1340
FC Barcelona Fan Token logo
FC Barcelona Fan Token
BAR
$0.26795
+0.15%
+1.54%
-2.75%
$7.02M$1.34M
1535
FC Porto logo
FC Porto
PORTO
$0.45773
+0.65%
+2.39%
-1.90%
$5.19M$1.29M
1557
Manchester City Fan Token logo
Manchester City Fan Token
CITY
$0.36694
-0.06%
+1.08%
-4.75%
$5.03M$1.11M
1581
Juventus Fan Token logo
Juventus Fan Token
JUV
$0.30956831666
-0.22%
+2.63%
-3.27%
$4.88M$2.72M
1627
Lazio Fan Token logo
Lazio Fan Token
LAZIO
$0.34361
+0.46%
+2.00%
-3.08%
$4.53M$586204.93
1750
Arsenal Fan Token logo
Arsenal Fan Token
AFC
$0.16329
-1.16%
+3.27%
+2.33%
$3.78M$1.43M
1760
AC Milan Fan Token logo
AC Milan Fan Token
ACM
$0.26795
+0.26%
+1.32%
-3.75%
$3.71M$1.05M
1771
Alpine F1 Team Fan Token logo
Alpine F1 Team Fan Token
ALPINE
$0.32091705333
+0.43%
+1.03%
+5.08%
$3.65M$2.74M
1813
Croatian Football Federation Token logo
Croatian Football Federation Token
VATRENI
$1.05
-0.04%
-0.78%
-4.60%
$3.41M$4969.42
1992
Inter Milan Fan Token logo
Inter Milan Fan Token
INTER
$0.20995162821
-1.49%
+4.69%
+2.90%
$2.65M$1.87M
2384
Napoli Fan Token logo
Napoli Fan Token
NAP
$0.27552
-1.61%
+39.59%
+34.68%
$1.63M$4.07M
2379
Trabzonspor Fan Token logo
Trabzonspor Fan Token
TRA
$0.19292
+0.93%
+9.95%
+7.66%
$1.63M$614962.19
2404
Argentine Football Association Fan Token logo
Argentine Football Association Fan Token
ARG
$0.08448503958
-0.25%
+0.37%
-20.62%
$1.58M$363051.26
2588
BlockchainSpace logo
BlockchainSpace
GUILD
$0.00283806684
+0.01%
-1.26%
+17.16%
$1.29M$3.15
2598
Tottenham Hotspur FC Fan Token logo
Tottenham Hotspur FC Fan Token
SPURS
$0.09709474698
+0.18%
+2.88%
-4.88%
$1.28M$24525.23
2772
Portugal National Team Fan Token logo
Portugal National Team Fan Token
POR
$0.08133261272
+0.21%
+2.97%
-3.32%
$1.07M$234563.07
3005
Italian National Football Team Fan Token logo
Italian National Football Team Fan Token
ITA
$0.06367902237
-0.33%
-0.30%
-0.74%
$841166.72$18239.32
3068
SL Benfica Fan Token logo
SL Benfica Fan Token
BENFICA
$0.09772523235
-0.89%
-1.51%
-5.22%
$782322.26$34752.40
3097
Belgium Fan Token logo
Belgium Fan Token
BELG
$0.16203474009
+1.30%
-3.80%
+13.92%
$766340.34$270858.47
3293
Aston Villa Fan Token logo
Aston Villa Fan Token
AVL
$0.08196309809
+0.78%
+1.32%
+3.06%
$644303.40$180507.39
3485
Scotland Fan Token logo
Scotland Fan Token
SFA
$0.22697
+0.03%
+0.57%
-13.43%
$537561.98$211975.04
3511
South Africa Fan Token logo
South Africa Fan Token
SAFA
$0.14438
-0.13%
-1.95%
-11.95%
$523422.71$182008.08
3625
Göztepe S.K. Fan Token logo
Göztepe S.K. Fan Token
GOZ
$0.1071825129
0.00%
+2.85%
+4.72%
$473788.63$24465.60
3762
Sevilla Fan Token logo
Sevilla Fan Token
SEVILLA
$0.05386892220
+1.58%
+0.40%
-26.96%
$417476.39$117020.67
3795
Everton Fan Token logo
Everton Fan Token
EFC
$0.05199619151
-0.05%
+1.10%
-13.57%
$407815.59$172071.06
3794
Samsunspor Fan Token logo
Samsunspor Fan Token
SAM
$0.16329
+0.78%
-4.90%
+12.82%
$407694.60$159508.45
3799
AS Monaco Fan Token logo
AS Monaco Fan Token
ASM
$0.06139521521
+0.61%
-0.14%
-6.83%
$404609.01$216072.95
3923
Valencia CF Fan Token logo
Valencia CF Fan Token
VCF
$0.05303592493
+0.40%
+0.42%
-5.38%
$363271.99$11106.88
4014
Flamengo Fan Token logo
Flamengo Fan Token
MENGO
$0.01781625558
-0.61%
+7.21%
-4.40%
$337589.36$77060.57
4116
Alfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan Token logo
Alfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan Token
SAUBER
$0.10970445438
+0.82%
+0.40%
+1.84%
$314225.14$342862.42
4254
Aston Martin Cognizant Fan Token logo
Aston Martin Cognizant Fan Token
AM
$0.10150814457
0.00%
+0.86%
-1.65%
$281004.87$11669.37
4027
TeamPL Token logo
TeamPL Token
TMPL
$0.00190501154--
-1.18%
$266085.57$1.17
4599
Professional Fighters League Fan Token logo
Professional Fighters League Fan Token
PFL
$0.08952892253
+0.29%
-2.94%
-19.29%
$214721.82$5956.67
5059
UFC Fan Token logo
UFC Fan Token
UFC
$0.06367902237
+0.66%
+18.82%
-10.22%
$154491.93$755.21
5257
S.C. Corinthians Fan Token logo
S.C. Corinthians Fan Token
SCCP
$0.01883291324
-5.40%
+6.76%
-1.01%
$131813.24$56316.52
5295
Clube Atlético Mineiro Fan Token logo
Clube Atlético Mineiro Fan Token
GALO
$0.02111798137
+0.10%
+1.63%
-16.09%
$131112.08$151.73
5620
Palmeiras Fan Token logo
Palmeiras Fan Token
VERDAO
$0.02556094872
0.00%
-7.32%
+21.53%
$107489.24$1.91
5622
Alanyaspor Fan Token logo
Alanyaspor Fan Token
ALA
$0.04669267467
+1.49%
+24.71%
+10.45%
$107386.16$5670.68
5644
Sao Paulo FC Fan Token logo
Sao Paulo FC Fan Token
SPFC
$0.01970613548
+2.97%
+0.72%
+9.82%
$105976.46$463.47
5800
Luka Modric logo
Luka Modric
MODRIC
$0.00011020884
+0.01%
-0.95%
-3.94%
$96407.45$53.57
5916
Fluminense FC Fan Token logo
Fluminense FC Fan Token
FLU
$0.02552791129
+0.62%
+2.49%
+15.27%
$89257.25$46.90
5978
Vasco da Gama Fan Token logo
Vasco da Gama Fan Token
VASCO
$0.01772496130
-11.86%
-27.68%
-19.98%
$85809.82$45.12
6072
SC Internacional Fan Token logo
SC Internacional Fan Token
SACI
$0.02398511359
+0.54%
+33.82%
+16.86%
$81335.70$638.27
6176
Tigres Fan Token logo
Tigres Fan Token
TIGRES
$0.01588514194
+0.54%
-10.88%
-13.45%
$76475.35$273.24
6430
Legia Warsaw Fan Token logo
Legia Warsaw Fan Token
LEG
$0.04365871602
+0.40%
+2.49%
-6.57%
$66405.37$33.40
6559
Natus Vincere Fan Token logo
Natus Vincere Fan Token
NAVI
$0.03472492748--
+13.11%
$60644.74$0.94
6584
Alliance Fan Token logo
Alliance Fan Token
ALL
$0.01969106688
+0.54%
+9.62%
-5.30%
$60570.02$57.59
6644
Team Heretics Fan Token logo
Team Heretics Fan Token
TH
$0.02220632521
-0.04%
+2.53%
+6.22%
$58690.30$2.25
6702
PRIMAL logo
PRIMAL
PRIMAL
$0.00001967852
+0.01%
-0.01%
-2.99%
$56745.16$9051.81
6876
Ninjas in Pyjamas logo
Ninjas in Pyjamas
DOJO
$0.07250581754
+0.39%
+4.08%
+0.06%
$50701.27$298.65
6922
Spain National Football Team Fan Token logo
Spain National Football Team Fan Token
SNFT
$0.00215941239
+0.51%
+0.50%
+37.48%
$49458.55$53765.63
7411
Brazil National Football Team Fan Token logo
Brazil National Football Team Fan Token
BFT
$0.00134892344
-0.09%
+2.86%
+47.85%
$38417.10$56129.03
7662
İstanbul Başakşehir Fan Token logo
İstanbul Başakşehir Fan Token
IBFK
$0.02022748383-
+7.68%
-11.99%
$33523.53$266.64
7702
Club Atletico Independiente Fan Token logo
Club Atletico Independiente Fan Token
CAI
$0.01997699199
+0.02%
+0.11%
-21.16%
$32739.38$86.51
7789
Esporte Clube Bahia Fan Token logo
Esporte Clube Bahia Fan Token
BAHIA
$0.02006809713-
+2.55%
-2.10%
$31693.42$17.62
8072
Young Boys Fan Token logo
Young Boys Fan Token
YBO
$0.02185388389--
-10.04%
$26571.32$21.93
9454
Sint-Truidense Voetbalvereniging Fan Token logo
Sint-Truidense Voetbalvereniging Fan Token
STV
$0.04041486879
-0.08%
+0.22%
-12.41%
$14014.15$39.43
9547
Persija Fan Token logo
Persija Fan Token
PERSIJA
$0.0882679518
+0.47%
-1.06%
-4.33%
$13253.98$4.24
--
Fenerbahçe logo
Fenerbahçe
FB
$0.32154
-0.12%
-1.14%
-2.20%
$0.00$213860.95
Pubblicita'