Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

USD/VND

usd-vnd flag

Dollaro Statunitense / Dong Vietnamita

25,874.50
VND
Sponsorizzato
+1.50000
+0.01%
16 ott, 01:39 UTC
Aperto

Profile & Statistics

a partire da: 01:38 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 25874.5
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Spot Prossimo25,695.0026,057.0025,876.0015,000.00
Una Settimana25,729.0026,040.0025,884.50100,000.00
Due Settimane25,744.0026,041.0025,892.50180,000.00
Tre Settimane25,760.0026,043.0025,901.50270,000.00
Un Mese25,784.0026,045.0025,914.50400,000.00
Due Mesi25,924.0026,015.0025,969.50950,000.00
Tre Mesi25,969.0026,100.0026,034.501,600,000.00
Quattro Mesi26,011.0026,169.0026,090.002,155,000.00
Cinque Mesi25,715.0026,598.0026,156.502,820,000.00
Sei Mesi25,704.0026,715.0026,209.503,350,000.00
Sette Mesi25,717.0026,811.0026,264.003,895,000.00
Otto Mesi25,730.0026,912.0026,321.004,465,000.00
Nove Mesi25,742.0027,003.0026,372.504,980,000.00
Dieci Mesi25,755.0027,100.0026,427.505,530,000.00
Undici Mesi25,767.0027,197.0026,482.006,075,000.00
Un Anno25,779.0027,290.0026,534.506,600,000.00
Due Anni26,245.0028,133.0027,189.0013,145,000.00
Pubblicita'