Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

NOK/AUD

nok-aud flag

Corona Norvegese / Dollaro Australiano

0.15242
AUD
Sponsorizzato
-0.00010
-0.07%
16 ott, 01:40 UTC
Aperto

Profile & Statistics

a partire da: 01:38 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 0.15244
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Notte0.152390.152490.152440.00150
Domani Prossimo0.152390.152490.15244-0.00850
Spot Prossimo0.152390.152490.152440.00200
Una Settimana0.152390.152490.152440.01750
Due Settimane0.152390.152500.152440.03900
Tre Settimane0.152400.152500.152450.07100
Un Mese0.152400.152500.152450.10200
Due Mesi0.152410.152520.152460.21700
Tre Mesi0.152420.152530.152480.35850
Quattro Mesi0.152430.152540.152480.41250
Cinque Mesi0.152430.152550.152490.46850
Sei Mesi0.152430.152560.152490.51550
Sette Mesi0.152440.152570.152500.63300
Otto Mesi0.152440.152580.152510.68550
Nove Mesi0.152440.152590.152510.71550
Dieci Mesi0.152450.152600.152530.84750
Undici Mesi0.152470.152620.152541.01050
Un Anno0.152460.152620.152540.99200
Due Anni0.152390.152700.152551.06550
Pubblicita'