Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

NOK/AUD

nok-aud flag

Corona Norvegese / Dollaro Australiano

0.14976
AUD
Sponsorizzato
-0.00047
-0.31%
09 ott, 20:59 UTC
Chiuso

Profile & Statistics

a partire da: 21:04 Oct 09, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 0.149754
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Notte0.149670.149850.149760.01300
Domani Prossimo0.149660.149840.14975-0.00450
Spot Prossimo0.149670.149850.149760.00400
Una Settimana0.149660.149850.149760.00800
Due Settimane0.149660.149850.149760.01750
Tre Settimane0.149660.149850.14975-0.00750
Un Mese0.149660.149850.149760.00250
Due Mesi0.149680.149860.149770.14450
Tre Mesi0.149690.149880.149790.32600
Quattro Mesi0.149700.149890.149800.42300
Cinque Mesi0.149710.149910.149810.55700
Sei Mesi0.149720.149930.149830.71200
Sette Mesi0.149740.149950.149850.92450
Otto Mesi0.149760.149980.149871.14550
Nove Mesi0.149780.150000.149891.37200
Dieci Mesi0.149800.150030.149921.60300
Undici Mesi0.149830.150060.149941.88500
Un Anno0.149840.150080.149962.04300
Due Anni0.150090.150480.150295.32650
Pubblicita'