Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

EUR/CNH

eur-cnh flag

Euro / Renmimbi Cinese Offshore

7.48005
CNH
Sponsorizzato
-0.01860
-0.25%
12 ott, 15:05 UTC
Aperto

Profile & Statistics

a partire da: 15:05 Oct 12, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 7.47994
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Spot Prossimo7.478477.479537.47900-9.35500
Una Settimana7.477927.478697.47831-16.2900
Un Mese7.472207.473237.47272-72.1950
Due Mesi7.464007.466397.46520-147.370
Tre Mesi7.455727.458247.45698-229.540
Sei Mesi7.429727.433057.43139-485.500
Nove Mesi7.409427.412657.41104-689.000
Un Anno7.366527.371457.36899-1,109.50
Pubblicita'