Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

USD/COP

usd-cop flag

Dollaro Statunitense / Peso Colombiano

3,215.75
COP
Sponsorizzato
-12.2400
-0.38%
09 ott, 20:59 UTC
Chiuso

Profile & Statistics

a partire da: 21:59 Oct 09, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 3214.01
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Spot Prossimo3,098.743,330.413,214.585,700.00
Un Mese3,115.393,347.343,231.37173,600.00
Due Mesi3,134.043,366.873,250.46364,500.00
Tre Mesi3,158.153,391.103,274.63606,200.00
Sei Mesi3,221.183,455.633,338.411,244,000.00
Nove Mesi3,287.533,523.983,405.761,917,500.00
Un Anno3,361.033,597.483,479.262,652,500.00
Pubblicita'