Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'
USD/COP
usd-cop flag
Dollaro Statunitense / Peso Colombiano
3,171.86
COP
Sponsorizzato
-14.9200
-0.47%
23 ott, 20:59 UTC
Chiuso

Tassi Forward di USD/COP

a partire da: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 3171.42
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Spot Prossimo3,056.123,287.883,172.005,800.00
Un Mese3,071.283,303.573,187.42160,050.00
Due Mesi3,091.103,324.643,207.87364,500.00
Tre Mesi3,112.133,345.423,228.77573,550.00
Sei Mesi3,174.153,408.693,291.421,200,000.00
Nove Mesi3,238.653,474.693,356.671,852,500.00
Un Anno3,303.653,540.693,422.172,507,500.00
Pubblicita'