Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'
JPY/EUR
jpy-eur flag
Yen Giapponese / Euro
0.00567
EUR
Sponsorizzato
-0.000004730
-0.08%
29 ott, 21:22 UTC
Aperto

Tassi Forward di JPY/EUR

a partire da: 21:19 Oct 29, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 0.0056744
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Notte0.005670.005680.005670.0002000
Domani Prossimo0.005670.005680.005670.0009000
Spot Prossimo0.005670.005680.005670.0007000
Una Settimana0.005670.005680.005670.00130
Due Settimane0.005670.005680.005670.00300
Tre Settimane0.005670.005680.005670.00500
Un Mese0.005670.005680.005680.00650
Due Mesi0.005680.005680.005680.01480
Tre Mesi0.005680.005680.005680.02070
Quattro Mesi0.005680.005680.005680.02680
Cinque Mesi0.005680.005680.005680.03385
Sei Mesi0.005680.005680.005680.04215
Sette Mesi0.005680.005680.005680.04790
Otto Mesi0.005680.005680.005680.05440
Nove Mesi0.005680.005680.005680.06185
Dieci Mesi0.005680.005680.005680.06830
Undici Mesi0.005680.005680.005680.07645
Un Anno0.005680.005680.005680.08230
Due Anni0.005690.005690.005690.14850
Pubblicita'