Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'
GBP/JPY
gbp-jpy flag
Sterlina Britannica / Yen Giapponese
209.391
JPY
Sponsorizzato
-0.42800
-0.20%
23 ott, 00:42 UTC
Aperto

Tassi Forward di GBP/JPY

a partire da: 24:38 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 209.31
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Domani Prossimo209.296209.324209.310-1.50000
Spot Prossimo209.296209.324209.310-1.49850
Una Settimana209.295209.323209.309-12.5370
Due Settimane209.294209.322209.308-22.1750
Tre Settimane209.293209.321209.307-33.6200
Un Mese209.291209.319209.305-50.0375
Due Mesi209.286209.314209.300-103.532
Tre Mesi209.280209.309209.295-154.427
Quattro Mesi209.275209.304209.290-204.441
Cinque Mesi209.270209.298209.284-258.904
Sei Mesi209.265209.294209.279-307.156
Sette Mesi209.260209.288209.274-360.084
Otto Mesi209.254209.283209.268-415.958
Nove Mesi209.249209.278209.263-466.768
Dieci Mesi209.243209.272209.258-520.683
Undici Mesi209.238209.267209.253-574.757
Un Anno209.233209.262209.247-627.275
Due Anni209.172209.203209.187-1,226.60
Pubblicita'