Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

GBP/JPY

gbp-jpy flag

Sterlina Britannica / Yen Giapponese

209.914
JPY
Sponsorizzato
+0.49600
+0.24%
12 ott, 06:40 UTC
Aperto

Profile & Statistics

a partire da: 06:40 Oct 12, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 209.916
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Domani Prossimo209.906209.927209.916-1.50500
Spot Prossimo209.906209.927209.916-1.51150
Una Settimana209.905209.926209.915-10.5520
Due Settimane209.904209.925209.914-21.0945
Tre Settimane209.903209.924209.913-32.1620
Un Mese209.901209.922209.911-51.5320
Due Mesi209.896209.917209.907-97.4760
Tre Mesi209.891209.912209.901-151.398
Quattro Mesi209.885209.907209.896-205.194
Cinque Mesi209.880209.902209.891-250.988
Sei Mesi209.875209.897209.886-302.293
Sette Mesi209.870209.892209.881-353.730
Otto Mesi209.864209.887209.876-407.077
Nove Mesi209.859209.882209.871-458.588
Dieci Mesi209.853209.877209.865-514.126
Undici Mesi209.848209.872209.860-562.999
Un Anno209.843209.867209.855-614.223
Due Anni209.783209.811209.797-1,196.76
Pubblicita'