Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

EUR/USD

eur-usd flag

Euro / Dollaro Statunitense

1.12376
USD
Sponsorizzato
+0.00250
+0.22%
16 ott, 20:59 UTC
Chiuso

Profile & Statistics

a partire da: 20:59 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 1.12376
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Notte1.123361.124411.123891.31000
Domani Prossimo1.123271.124321.123800.44000
Spot Prossimo1.123271.124321.123800.43850
Una Settimana1.123531.124591.124063.09000
Due Settimane1.123861.124931.124406.40800
Tre Settimane1.124181.125251.124729.60600
Un Mese1.124651.125711.1251814.2135
Due Mesi1.126141.127211.1266829.2005
Tre Mesi1.127621.128721.1281744.1440
Quattro Mesi1.129171.130281.1297359.7120
Cinque Mesi1.130481.131611.1310472.8865
Sei Mesi1.131841.132991.1324186.5820
Sette Mesi1.133261.134441.13385100.935
Otto Mesi1.134791.136001.13539116.397
Nove Mesi1.136181.137421.13680130.447
Dieci Mesi1.137641.138931.13829145.334
Undici Mesi1.139111.140441.13978160.214
Un Anno1.140471.141971.14122174.618
Due Anni1.157581.159741.15866349.070
Tre Anni1.174931.176481.17571519.500
Quattro Anni1.191731.193481.19261688.500
Cinque Anni1.208831.210881.20986861.000
Sei Anni1.226031.228581.227311,035.50
Sette Anni1.243431.246481.244961,212.00
Dieci Anni1.296131.301181.298661,749.00
Pubblicita'