Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

USD/TWD

usd-twd flag

Dollaro Statunitense / Nuovo Dollaro Taiwanese

32.4889
TWD
Sponsorizzato
-0.00560
-0.02%
20 ott, 00:44 UTC
Aperto

Profile & Statistics

a partire da: 24:40 Oct 20, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 32.4899
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Spot Prossimo32.474932.504932.48990.00350
Una Settimana32.474932.504932.48990.02500
Due Settimane32.474932.504932.48990.02450
Tre Settimane32.474932.504932.48990.01750
Un Mese32.474932.504932.48990.03950
Due Mesi32.474932.504932.48990.03500
Tre Mesi32.474932.504932.48990.02250
Quattro Mesi32.474932.504932.48990.02500
Cinque Mesi32.474932.504932.48990.02250
Sei Mesi32.474932.504932.48990.01050
Sette Mesi32.474932.504932.48990.00700
Otto Mesi32.474932.504932.48990.00100
Nove Mesi32.474932.504932.4899-0.00850
Dieci Mesi32.474932.504932.4899-0.01100
Undici Mesi32.474932.504932.4899-0.01500
Un Anno32.474932.504932.4899-0.02000
Due Anni32.474932.504932.4899-0.06000
Pubblicita'