Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

USD/TRY

usd-try flag

Dollaro Statunitense / Lira Turca

49.4173
TRY
Sponsorizzato
+0.00600
+0.01%
15 ott, 17:50 UTC
Aperto

Profile & Statistics

a partire da: 17:50 Oct 15, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 49.4172
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Notte49.447749.462749.4552380.000
Domani Prossimo49.533249.548249.54071,235.00
Una Settimana49.697249.717249.70722,900.00
Due Settimane50.056850.081850.06936,521.30
Un Mese50.689750.739750.714712,975.00
Due Mesi51.957252.027251.992225,750.00
Tre Mesi53.402253.512253.457240,400.00
Sei Mesi57.250257.360257.305278,880.00
Nove Mesi61.467261.627261.5472121,300.00
Un Anno66.122266.332266.2272168,100.00
Due Anni90.813091.123090.9680415,509.00
Tre Anni120.546120.856120.701712,841.00
Quattro Anni156.326156.436156.3811,069,640.00
Cinque Anni197.241197.351197.2961,478,790.00
Pubblicita'