Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

USD/SGD

usd-sgd flag

Dollaro Statunitense / Dollaro Di Singapore

1.27990
SGD
Sponsorizzato
+0.00202
+0.16%
07 ott, 15:37 UTC
Aperto

Profile & Statistics

a partire da: 15:35 Oct 07, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 1.28
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Notte1.279861.279961.27991-0.85000
Domani Prossimo1.279871.279961.27992-0.79000
Spot Prossimo1.279601.279741.27967-3.22500
Una Settimana1.279361.279471.27942-5.80000
Due Settimane1.278771.278891.27883-11.6500
Tre Settimane1.278191.278311.27825-17.4300
Un Mese1.277261.277391.27733-26.7000
Due Mesi1.274831.274961.27490-51.0000
Tre Mesi1.271851.271991.27192-80.8000
Quattro Mesi1.269221.269391.26930-106.915
Cinque Mesi1.266671.266881.26678-132.200
Sei Mesi1.263771.264021.26390-161.000
Sette Mesi1.260791.261111.26095-190.465
Otto Mesi1.257861.258231.25805-219.480
Nove Mesi1.254881.255311.25510-249.000
Dieci Mesi1.251751.252191.25197-280.245
Undici Mesi1.248811.249271.24904-309.560
Un Anno1.245561.246031.24580-342.000
Due Anni1.208751.211931.21034-696.545
Tre Anni1.181071.185161.18311-968.840
Quattro Anni1.152981.158071.15553-1,244.70
Cinque Anni1.125751.131841.12879-1,512.04
Pubblicita'