Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'
USD/SEK
usd-sek flag
Dollaro Statunitense / Corona Svedese
9.93150
SEK
Sponsorizzato
+0.02420
+0.24%
23 ott, 21:00 UTC
Chiuso

Tassi Forward di USD/SEK

a partire da: 21:50 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 9.9318
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Notte9.926039.935089.93055-12.5000
Domani Prossimo9.926789.935829.93130-5.00000
Spot Prossimo9.926799.935809.93129-5.05000
Una Settimana9.923059.932249.92764-41.5850
Due Settimane9.918719.928019.92336-84.4200
Tre Settimane9.914779.924079.91942-123.760
Un Mese9.909229.918629.91392-178.790
Due Mesi9.891349.900749.89604-357.620
Tre Mesi9.872059.881559.87680-550.000
Quattro Mesi9.855099.864799.85994-718.560
Cinque Mesi9.837229.847229.84222-895.820
Sei Mesi9.822479.832469.82746-1,043.35
Sette Mesi9.806659.817159.81190-1,198.97
Otto Mesi9.790619.801619.79611-1,356.90
Nove Mesi9.776369.787869.78211-1,496.86
Dieci Mesi9.761359.772859.76710-1,647.03
Undici Mesi9.746589.758089.75233-1,794.66
Un Anno9.732279.744779.73852-1,932.84
Due Anni9.576729.590799.58376-3,480.44
Pubblicita'