Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

USD/RON

usd-ron flag

Dollaro Statunitense / Leu Rumeno

4.77530
RON
Sponsorizzato
-0.00480
-0.10%
08 ott, 13:33 UTC
Aperto

Profile & Statistics

a partire da: 13:31 Oct 08, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 4.7772
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Notte4.772384.782464.777422.20500
Domani Prossimo4.772534.782794.777664.61000
Una Settimana4.773554.784454.7790018.0200
Due Settimane4.773204.784274.7787315.3300
Tre Settimane4.776284.787824.7820548.4997
Un Mese4.778234.790474.7843571.5050
Due Mesi4.784554.798124.79133141.335
Tre Mesi4.788154.802604.79538181.770
Sei Mesi4.807674.824764.81622390.165
Nove Mesi4.830624.852104.84136641.625
Un Anno4.841314.868904.85510779.045
Due Anni4.951584.983204.967391,901.92
Pubblicita'