Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'
USD/KWD
usd-kwd flag
Dollaro Statunitense / Dinaro Kuwaitiano
0.31039
KWD
Sponsorizzato
+0.00020
+0.07%
22 ott, 21:18 UTC
Aperto

Tassi Forward di USD/KWD

a partire da: 21:18 Oct 22, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 0.310393
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Notte0.309450.311380.310420.25000
Domani Prossimo0.309300.312080.310693.00000
Spot Prossimo0.309450.311380.310420.25000
Una Settimana0.309700.311980.310844.50000
Un Mese0.310000.313280.3116412.5000
Due Mesi0.310500.314780.3126422.5000
Tre Mesi0.309000.313780.3113910.0000
Sei Mesi0.312500.317280.3148945.0000
Nove Mesi0.312000.322780.3173970.0000
Un Anno0.312000.323780.3178975.0000
Due Anni0.302000.321280.3116412.5000
Tre Anni0.287000.308780.29789-125.000
Quattro Anni0.257000.298780.27789-325.000
Cinque Anni0.237000.288780.26289-475.000
Sette Anni0.181000.252780.21689-935.000
Dieci Anni0.311000.337780.32439140.000
Pubblicita'