Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'
USD/BRL
usd-brl flag
Dollaro Statunitense / Real Brasiliano
4.98280
BRL
Sponsorizzato
-0.06870
-1.36%
23 ott, 20:59 UTC
Chiuso

Tassi Forward di USD/BRL

a partire da: 21:32 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 4.9652
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Spot Prossimo4.961104.971304.9662010.0000
Un Mese4.985504.995704.99060254.000
Due Mesi5.020105.031405.02575605.500
Tre Mesi5.047005.058605.05280876.000
Sei Mesi5.126505.142805.134651,694.50
Nove Mesi5.208405.227905.218152,529.50
Un Anno5.060205.296205.178202,130.00
Pubblicita'