Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

USD/ARS

usd-ars flag

Dollaro Statunitense / Peso Argentino

1,520.85
ARS
Sponsorizzato
+4.10000
+0.27%
13 ott, 13:33 UTC
Aperto

Profile & Statistics

a partire da: 13:30 Oct 13, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 1521.07
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Spot Prossimo1,521.851,521.891,521.877,950.00
Un Mese1,544.271,544.881,544.57235,000.00
Due Mesi1,570.451,571.521,570.98499,100.00
Tre Mesi1,603.351,604.901,604.12830,500.00
Sei Mesi1,694.291,696.561,695.421,743,500.00
Nove Mesi1,793.081,797.431,795.252,741,800.00
Un Anno1,919.091,922.221,920.653,995,800.00
Pubblicita'