Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'
USD/AED
usd-aed flag
Dollaro Statunitense / Dirham Degli EAU
3.67250
AED
Sponsorizzato
+0.00050
+0.01%
23 ott, 05:47 UTC
Chiuso

Tassi Forward di USD/AED

a partire da: 21:32 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 3.6725
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Notte3.671493.673513.672500.00000
Domani Prossimo3.671473.673533.672500.00000
Spot Prossimo3.671493.673513.672500.00000
Una Settimana3.671453.674203.672823.25000
Un Mese3.671353.673603.67247-0.25000
Due Mesi3.671203.673603.67240-1.00000
Tre Mesi3.671003.673403.67220-3.00000
Sei Mesi3.670303.673103.67170-8.00000
Nove Mesi3.670003.673003.67150-10.0000
Un Anno3.669703.672703.67120-13.0000
Due Anni3.667303.675303.67130-12.0000
Tre Anni3.657303.669303.66330-92.0000
Quattro Anni3.657303.669303.66330-92.0000
Cinque Anni3.657503.674503.66600-65.0000
Pubblicita'