Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

USD/AED

usd-aed flag

Dollaro Statunitense / Dirham Degli EAU

3.67300
AED
Sponsorizzato
+0.00050
+0.01%
09 ott, 18:05 UTC
Chiuso

Profile & Statistics

a partire da: 18:05 Oct 09, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 3.673
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Notte3.672893.673203.673050.45000
Domani Prossimo3.672893.673123.673000.02500
Spot Prossimo3.672893.673123.673000.02500
Una Settimana3.672833.673153.67299-0.10000
Un Mese3.672683.673153.67291-0.87500
Due Mesi3.672503.673103.67280-1.99500
Tre Mesi3.672203.672803.67250-5.00000
Sei Mesi3.671703.672603.67215-8.50000
Nove Mesi3.670903.672103.67150-15.0000
Un Anno3.670703.671903.67130-17.0000
Due Anni3.667903.675103.67150-15.0000
Tre Anni3.665903.676103.67100-20.0000
Quattro Anni3.663903.677103.67050-25.0000
Cinque Anni3.661903.678103.67000-30.0000
Pubblicita'