Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

GBP/USD

Sterlina Britannica / Dollaro Statunitense

1.29249
USD
-0.00078
-0.06%
22 lug, 07:56 UTC
Apertura

GBP/USD Tassi di cambio a termine

a partire da: 07:55 Jul 22, 2024, UTC
Tasso Spot: 1.29242
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Overnight1.292351.292501.292420.07300
Tomorrow Next1.292351.292501.292420.07100
Spot Next1.292351.292501.292420.07050
One Week1.292391.292541.292470.50500
Two Week1.292461.292611.292541.22000
Three Week1.292541.292691.292611.99000
One Month1.292671.292841.292763.41250
Two Month1.292951.293111.293036.15000
Three Month1.293091.293281.293197.70200
Four Month1.293281.293461.293379.55000
Five Month1.293431.293621.2935311.1000
Six Month1.293511.293711.2936111.9500
Seven Month1.293521.293721.2936212.0000
Eight Month1.293521.293741.2936312.1250
Nine Month1.293441.293691.2935711.5000
Ten Month1.293371.293611.2934910.7500
Eleven Month1.293271.293521.293399.75000
One Year1.293171.293421.293298.75000
Two Year1.292291.292941.292622.00000
Three Year1.291241.291791.29152-9.00000
Four Year1.292441.293191.292824.00000
Five Year1.294241.295391.2948224.0000
Pubblicita'