Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'
GBP/SEK
gbp-sek flag
Sterlina Britannica / Corona Svedese
13.2826
SEK
Sponsorizzato
+0.00340
+0.03%
23 ott, 21:00 UTC
Chiuso

Tassi Forward di GBP/SEK

a partire da: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 13.2815
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Domani Prossimo13.275913.285913.2809-5.99500
Spot Prossimo13.275913.285913.2809-6.11500
Una Settimana13.271313.281413.2763-51.6600
Due Settimane13.265713.276013.2708-106.635
Tre Settimane13.260513.270813.2656-158.545
Un Mese13.253213.263613.2584-230.935
Due Mesi13.229213.239713.2345-470.460
Tre Mesi13.204813.215413.2101-713.745
Quattro Mesi13.182013.192913.1875-940.335
Cinque Mesi13.157613.168513.1630-1,184.83
Sei Mesi13.137113.148113.1426-1,388.95
Sette Mesi13.114613.126213.1204-1,611.01
Otto Mesi13.091813.103613.0977-1,838.24
Nove Mesi13.071313.083313.0773-2,042.12
Dieci Mesi13.049313.061513.0554-2,261.24
Undici Mesi13.027213.039513.0334-2,481.50
Un Anno13.006613.018913.0127-2,687.63
Pubblicita'