Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

GBP/DKK

gbp-dkk flag

Sterlina Britannica / Corona Danese

8.82682
DKK
Sponsorizzato
-0.00726
-0.08%
15 ott, 01:57 UTC
Aperto

Profile & Statistics

a partire da: 01:57 Oct 15, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 8.82683
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Domani Prossimo8.825768.827088.82642-4.06500
Una Settimana8.823228.824628.82392-29.0650
Un Mese8.812538.814098.81331-135.130
Due Mesi8.798378.800018.79919-276.385
Tre Mesi8.782718.784498.78360-432.280
Quattro Mesi8.769958.771988.77097-558.615
Cinque Mesi8.757128.759168.75814-686.835
Sei Mesi8.742928.745158.74403-827.930
Sette Mesi8.728208.730778.72949-973.395
Otto Mesi8.714588.717288.71593-1,108.99
Nove Mesi8.700738.703698.70221-1,246.13
Dieci Mesi8.686468.689558.68801-1,388.21
Undici Mesi8.672028.675248.67363-1,531.98
Un Anno8.657338.660558.65894-1,678.88
Pubblicita'