Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'
EUR/RON
eur-ron flag
Euro / Leu Rumeno
5.34839
RON
Sponsorizzato
+0.00042
+0.01%
23 ott, 20:59 UTC
Chiuso

Tassi Forward di EUR/RON

a partire da: 21:00 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 5.35462
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Notte5.350225.361725.3559713.5000
Domani Prossimo5.350225.361725.3559713.5000
Una Settimana5.352025.364225.3581235.0000
Due Settimane5.355025.367425.3612266.0000
Tre Settimane5.357785.370665.3642296.0264
Un Mese5.362525.376225.36937147.500
Due Mesi5.376525.391725.38412295.000
Tre Mesi5.388025.404225.39612415.000
Sei Mesi5.431025.450225.44062860.000
Nove Mesi5.479025.503225.491121,365.00
Un Anno5.514025.545225.529621,750.00
Due Anni5.734025.770225.752123,975.00
Pubblicita'