Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'
EUR/CAD
eur-cad flag
Euro / Dollaro Canadese
1.57140
CAD
Sponsorizzato
-0.00600
-0.38%
22 ott, 19:00 UTC
Aperto

Tassi Forward di EUR/CAD

a partire da: 19:00 Oct 22, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 1.5714
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Notte1.571271.571491.57138-0.19500
Domani Prossimo1.571241.571471.57136-0.45500
Spot Prossimo1.571231.571461.57135-0.55300
Una Settimana1.571231.571461.57134-0.56000
Due Settimane1.571151.571411.57128-1.19650
Tre Settimane1.571101.571361.57123-1.72900
Un Mese1.571001.571281.57114-2.58500
Due Mesi1.570851.571161.57100-3.97500
Tre Mesi1.570631.570961.57080-6.02950
Quattro Mesi1.570511.570881.57070-7.04450
Cinque Mesi1.570491.570901.57069-7.07550
Sei Mesi1.570371.570831.57060-8.03650
Sette Mesi1.570341.570871.57061-7.94800
Otto Mesi1.570351.570971.57066-7.40300
Nove Mesi1.570311.571021.57067-7.33200
Dieci Mesi1.570411.570981.57070-7.02500
Undici Mesi1.570181.571511.57085-5.54000
Un Anno1.570681.571511.57109-3.06450
Due Anni1.571291.575201.5732418.4405
Pubblicita'