Salta al contenuto principale
Pubblicita'
Pubblicita'

EUR/CAD

eur-cad flag

Euro / Dollaro Canadese

1.59631
CAD
Sponsorizzato
-0.00304
-0.19%
07 ott, 16:21 UTC
Aperto

Profile & Statistics

a partire da: 16:20 Oct 07, 2026, UTC
Tasso Spot: 1.59623
ScadenzaDenaro
Lettera
Media
Punti
Notte1.596101.596331.59621-0.19000
Domani Prossimo1.596101.596331.59621-0.19000
Spot Prossimo1.596031.596281.59616-0.73750
Una Settimana1.595991.596241.59611-1.18100
Due Settimane1.595881.596131.59600-2.28050
Tre Settimane1.595771.596031.59590-3.29400
Un Mese1.595671.595921.59579-4.37900
Due Mesi1.595291.595581.59543-7.97950
Tre Mesi1.594971.595291.59513-11.0595
Quattro Mesi1.594721.595071.59489-13.4120
Cinque Mesi1.594551.594931.59474-14.9135
Sei Mesi1.594431.594851.59464-15.9195
Sette Mesi1.594271.594751.59451-17.2055
Otto Mesi1.594191.594731.59446-17.7175
Nove Mesi1.594141.594751.59444-17.8955
Dieci Mesi1.594121.594791.59446-17.7665
Undici Mesi1.594141.594861.59450-17.3375
Un Anno1.594221.595011.59462-16.1585
Due Anni1.596121.598471.5973010.6260
Pubblicita'